Filter by

Hire Type

Also Available

No results found. But you may be interested in

Hire 8x5 Trailer

Engadine NSW 2233

Large size, great for furniture, landscaping, building, motorbikes, moving, camping.

  • Cage or no cage
  • *7 pin flat connection*
  • Cash payment on pick up
  • License Requi
Equipment Only *

40 /day

Min. 1 day(s)

160 /week

Min. 1 week(s)
* Delivery $30 up to 30 km (1 way)
Supplied by
S
Stuart
Post Hole Digger auger for hire/rent $45/day

Has 100mm, 200mm and 300mm augers to choose from. 3 x 600mm extension bars available. Ideal for boring holes for fencing, tree planting, retaining walls, soil

Equipment Only

45 /day

Min. 1 day(s)
Supplied by
J
Jacob
Hire 6x4 Caged Trailer

Kemps Creek NSW 2178

6x4 (1.8mtr x 1.2mtr) caged trailer $20/24hrs ($150 bond)

HI & WELCOME TO SCOTTS TRAILER HIRE

Equipment Only

20 /day

Min. 1 day(s)
Supplied by
S
Scotts Trailer Hire
Hire Fuel Can

Canterbury NSW 2193

Fuel can with Flexible vented spout for efficient & safe pouring. $5/day, $10/week.

Equipment Only

5 /day

Min. 1 day(s)

10 /week

Min. 1 week(s)
Supplied by
A
Archie
Hire 6x4 Trailer

Wentworthville NSW 2145

Trailer dimensions: 6x4

Hire availability: 24/7

Refundable deposit is required

Current driving license is required

Equipment Only

25 /day

Min. 1 day(s)

140 /week

Min. 1 week(s)
Supplied by
S
Sam